STUDENT LIST

LIST OF SOME STUDENTS WHO ARE STUDYING THROUGH

EURO EDUCATIONS (KALKIIMPEX)

SL NO STUDENT NAME PLACE PHONE NO
1. TENNERU PRAVALIKA D/O T.RAMAKRISHNA HYDERABAD 9866182279
2. PETURI BHAVANA D/O P. DEVENDER HYDERABAD 9849067890
3. ALLA SAI SIDDH  S/O SRI HARI RAO HYDERABAD 9440051999
4. VADLA SAIKRISHNA S/O GOVINDACHARI HYDERABAD 9849599871
5. ANNE SAHITI D/O RATNAMALA VIJAYAWADA 9492806349
6. YERRAGOPU ANUDEEPIKA D/O VASANTHA KUMARI VIJAYAWADA 9963270721
7. YARLAGADDA VENKATA DURGA MAHESH S/O KOTESWER RAO VIJAYAWADA 9642929992
8. A.BHANUPRAKASH S/O SHIVA KOTESWARRAO TENALI 9052026616
9. SAMIVEL VINODH KUMAR ANANTAPUR 9985704326
10. MUPPANA GOPICHND S/O M.MURLI VIZAG 9603566842
11. T RATNA MARINA D/O AJARAYYA KHAMMAM 9441319337
12. UMA VERESWER REDDY S/O PADMAREDDY RAJMANDRI 9849877444
13. RAPURU MONICA D/O R VENKATESWARLU NELLORE 9908317641
14. ARCHANA GAUD D/O PATTABI RAM KARIMNAGAR 7337459833
15. BHASHARAT KHAN S/O ANWAR NIZAMBAD 9963337100
16. R Malleswari D/o anjaiya WARANGAL 9393333669
17. SHIVAKUMAR CHANAKYA RAJ S/O SHIVAKUMAR J KARNATAKA 9379024046
18. CHOPAVARAPU VAMSI S/O AMARESWER RAO ADILABAD 9246183034
19. KOOTHURI GOUTHAM S/O VENKAT REDDY KARIMNAGAR 9133242929
20. ROSHIK S/O UPENDRA  HYDERABAD 9885027839
21. Y NAGARJUNA S/O  BEESANNA MAHBOOBNGAR 8142144155
22. SUDESH S/O Dr JAGANMOHANRAO ONGOL 7799101400
23. SNIGDA D/O RAVI WARANGAL 9390867336
24. RAJAWAT ANKUSH ASSAM 8876665593
25. BABURAJAN BINOJA KARNATAKA 8892650650
26. GARIMELLA THIRUMALA RAO S/O GARIMELLA VENKATESWARA RAO VIJAYAWADA 8497949694
27. BELLIRAJ NAVANEETH KRISHNAN  S/O  A.BELLIRAJ TAMILNADU 994323785
28. SUDHARSHAN SREELAKSHMI HYDERABAD 9000058214
29. M SRAVAN KUMAR VIJAYAWADA 7731942416
30. BAJPAI TANYA LUCKNOW 9651179082
31. PHANI TEJASWINI MUVVA D/O VASUDEVA RAO GUNTUR 9640139639
32. NAKKA SIRISHA D/O SRINIVAS GUNTUR 8885367339
33. SADIQ AZHAR ANATHAPUR 9743786668
34. TIWARI ANSHUMALI Chhattisgarh 9529262006
35 DILEEP RAJA KADAPA 8328300924
36. DEVAN KUMAR S/O PRASANNA HYDERABAD 9652381783
37. GOPALAMRAJESHS/OSATYANARAYANA TENALI 918221037
38. DIPSHA GHOSH D/O GOURANG GHOSH ASSAM 9435003666
39. SANAL GEETHANJALI KERALA 7012624615
40. HISANA SHERIN D/O S P PARAMBIL HYDERABAD 9441919920,8848458695